EΠΣ Ημαθίας: Πρόγραμμα αγώνων κατηγορίας Κ16
Πρόγραμμα αγώνων κατηγορίας Κ16
Κ16 1ος ΓΥΡΟΣ
1η αγωνιστική
16.10.2021-Ώρα:11.00 Γήπεδο:ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑΝΩΝ ΑΚΑΔ.ΠΟΔ.ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ - ΦΑΣ ΝΑΟΥΣΑ
16.10.2021-Ώρα:11.00 Γήπεδο:ΑΓ.ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑΣ ΑΓΡ.ΑΣΤ.ΑΓ.ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑΣ - ΑΕΚ ΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
16.10.2021-Ώρα:11.00 Γήπεδο:ΑΓ.ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ - ΤΗΛΕΜΑΧΟΙ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΕΙΑΣ
16.10.2021-Ώρα:11.00 Γήπεδο:ΠΑΛΑΙΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ ΑΡΗΣ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ - ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΜΕΛΙΚΗΣ
16.10.2021-Ωρα:11.00 Γήπεδο:ΚΟΥΛΟΥΡΑΣ ΝΠΣ ΒΕΡΟΙΑ - ΑΕΤΟΣ ΛΑΖΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
2η αγωνιστική
23.10.2021-Ώρα:11.00 Γήπεδο:ΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ ΦΑΣ ΝΑΟΥΣΑ - ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ
23.10.2021-Ώρα:11.00 Γήπεδο: ΑΓ.ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑΣ ΑΓΡ.ΑΣΤ.ΑΓ.ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑΣ - ΑΚΑΔ.ΠΟΔ.ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ
23.10.2021-Ώρα:11.00 Γήπεδο:ΝΕΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΜΕΛΙΚΗΣ - ΑΕΤΟΣ ΛΑΖΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
23.10.2021-Ώρα:11.00 Γήπεδο:ΝΗΣΕΛΙΟΥ ΤΗΛΕΜΑΧΟΙ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΕΙΑΣ - ΝΠΣ ΒΕΡΟΙΑ
23.10.2021-Ώρα:11.00 Γήπεδο:ΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ ΑΕΚ ΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ - ΑΡΗΣ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
3η αγωνιστική
30.10.2021-Ώρα:11.00 Γήπεδο:ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑΝΩΝ ΑΚΑΔ.ΠΟΔ.ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ - ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ
30.10.2021 Ώρα:11.00 Γήπεδο:ΠΑΛΑΙΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ ΑΡΗΣ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ - ΑΓΡ.ΑΣΤ.ΑΓ.ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑΣ
30.10.2021-Ώρα:11.00 Γήπεδο:ΚΟΥΛΟΥΡΑΣ ΝΠΣ ΒΕΡΟΙΑ - ΦΑΣ ΝΑΟΥΣΑ
30.10.2021-Ώρα:11.00 Γήπεδο:ΛΑΖΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ ΑΕΤΟΣ ΛΑΖΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ - ΑΕΚ Καμποχωρίου
30.10.2021-Ώρα:11.00 Γήπεδο:ΝΕΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΜΕΛΙΚΗΣ - ΤΗΛΕΜΑΧΟΙ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΕΙΑΣ
4η αγωνιστική
06.11.2021-Ώρα:11.00 Γήπεδο:ΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ ΦΑΣ ΝΑΟΥΣΑ - ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΜΕΛΙΚΗΣ
06.11.2021-Ώρα:11.00 Γήπεδο:ΑΓ.ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑΣ ΑΓΡ.ΑΣΤ.ΑΓ.ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑΣ - ΑΕΤΟΣ ΛΑΖΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
06.11.2021-Ώρα:11.00 Γήπεδο:ΑΓ.ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ - ΝΠΣ ΒΕΡΟΙΑ
06.11.2021-Ώρα:11.00 Γήπεδο:ΠΑΛΑΙΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ ΑΡΗΣ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ - ΑΚΑΔ.ΠΟΔ.ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ
06.11.2021-Ώρα:11.00 Γήπεδο:ΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ ΑΕΚ ΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ - ΤΗΛΕΜΑΧΟΙ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΕΙΑΣ
5η αγωνιστική
13.11.2021-Ώρα:11.00 Γήπεδο:ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑΝΩΝ ΑΚΑΔ.ΠΟΔ.ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ - ΝΠΣ ΒΕΡΟΙΑ
13.11.2021-Ώρα:11.00 Γήπεδο:ΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ ΦΑΣ ΝΑΟΥΣΑ - ΑΕΚ Καμποχωρίου
13.11.2021-Ώρα:11.00 Γήπεδο:ΛΑΖΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ ΑΕΤΟΣ ΛΑΖΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ - ΑΡΗΣ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
13.11.2021-Ώρα:11.00 Γήπεδο:ΝΕΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΜΕΛΙΚΗΣ - ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ
13.11.2021-Ώρα:11.00 Γήπεδο:ΝΗΣΕΛΙΟΥ ΤΗΛΕΜΑΧΟΙ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΕΙΑΣ - ΑΓΡ.ΑΣΤ.ΑΓ.ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑΣ
6η αγωνιστική
20.11.2021-Ώρα:11.00 Γήπεδο:ΑΓ.ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑΣ ΑΓΡ.ΑΣΤ.ΑΓ.ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑΣ - ΦΑΣ ΝΑΟΥΣΑ
20.11.2021-Ώρα:11.00 Γήπεδο:ΑΓ.ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ - ΑΕΚ Καμποχωρίου
20.11.2021-Ώρα:11.00 Γήπεδο:ΠΑΛΑΙΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ ΑΡΗΣ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ - ΤΗΛΕΜΑΧΟΙ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΕΙΑΣ
20.11.2021-Ώρα:11.00 Γήπεδο:ΚΟΥΛΟΥΡΑΣ ΝΠΣ ΒΕΡΟΙΑ - ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΜΕΛΙΚΗΣ
20.11.2021-Ωρα:11.00 Γήπεδο:ΛΑΖΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ ΑΕΤΟΣ ΛΑΖΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ - ΑΚΑΔ.ΠΟΔ.ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ
7η αγωνιστική
27.11.2021-Ώρα:11.00 Γήπεδο:ΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ ΦΑΣ ΝΑΟΥΣΑ - ΑΡΗΣ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
27.11.2021 Ώρα:11.00 Γήπεδο:ΑΓ.ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ - ΑΓΡ.ΑΣΤ.ΑΓ.ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑΣ
27.11.2021-Ώρα:11.00 Γήπεδο:ΝΕΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΜΕΛΙΚΗΣ - ΑΚΑΔ.ΠΟΔ.ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ
27.11.2021-Ώρα:11.00 Γήπεδο:ΝΗΣΕΛΙΟΥ ΤΗΛΕΜΑΧΟΙ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΕΙΑΣ - ΑΕΤΟΣ ΛΑΖΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
27.11.2021-Ώρα:11.00 Γήπεδο:ΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ ΑΕΚ ΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ - ΝΠΣ ΒΕΡΟΙΑ
8η αγωνιστική
04.12.2021-Ώρα:11.00 Γήπεδο:ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑΝΩΝ ΑΚΑΔ.ΠΟΔ.ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ - ΤΗΛΕΜΑΧΟΙ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΕΙΑΣ
04.12.2021-Ώρα:11.00 Γήπεδο:ΠΑΛΑΙΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ ΑΡΗΣ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ - ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ
04.12.2021-Ώρα:11.00 Γήπεδο:ΚΟΥΛΟΥΡΑΣ ΝΠΣ ΒΕΡΟΙΑ - ΑΓΡ.ΑΣΤ.ΑΓ.ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑΣ
04.12.2021-Ώρα:11.00 Γηπεδο:ΛΑΣΖΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ ΑΕΤΟΣ ΛΑΖΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ - ΦΑΣ ΝΑΟΥΣΑ
04.12.2021-Ώρα:11.00 Γήπεδο:ΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ ΑΕΚ ΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ - ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΜΕΛΙΚΗΣ
9η αγωνιστική
11.12.2021-Ώρα:11.00 Γήπεδο:ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑΝΩΝ ΑΚΑΔ.ΠΟΔ.ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ - ΑΕΚ ΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
11.12.2021-Ώρα:11.00 Γήπεδο:ΑΓ.ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑΣ ΑΓΡ.ΑΣΤ.ΑΓ.ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑΣ - ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΜΕΛΙΚΗΣ
11.12.2021-Ώρα:11.00 Γήπεδο:ΑΓ.ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ - ΑΕΤΟΣ ΛΑΖΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
11.12.2021-Ώρα:11.00 Γήπεδο:ΚΟΥΛΟΥΡΑΣ ΝΠΣ ΒΕΡΟΙΑ - ΑΡΗΣ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
11.12.2021-Ώρα: 11.00 Γήπεδο:ΝΗΣΕΛΙΟΥ ΤΗΛΕΜΑΧΟΙ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΕΙΑΣ - ΦΑΣ ΝΑΟΥΣΑ